2020-21 NEGFL GAME SCHEDULE

Schedule subject to change.

WEEK 5

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 18, 2020

BETHLEHEM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

5:00 pm   3rd/4th Premier BCA Butler vs. 3rd/4th Premier WCA Gravely

6:00 pm   5th/6th Premier North Oconee Kratzer vs. 5th/6th Premier Jefferson Grant

7:00 pm   6th MVP Loganville Segars vs. 6th MVP Jefferson Grant

8:00 pm   5th Premier GWA Sorrow vs. 5th Premier BCA Sanchez

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 19, 2020

PRINCE AVENUE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

 9:00 am   5th Premier Prince Palmer vs. 5th Premier ACS Howell

10:00 am   4th MVP GWA Lovett vs. 4th MVP Athens Academy Dillion

11:00 am   3rd/4th Premier ACS Ivester vs. 3rd/4th Premier WCA Leach

12:00 pm   6th MVP PACS Reeder vs. 6th MVP North Oconee Pollack

  1:00 pm   3rd/4th Premier PACS Florence vs. 3rd/4th Premier GWA Dye

 2:00 pm   5th/6th Premier North Oconee Pollack vs. 5th/6th Premier Athens Academy Kilgore

 3:00 pm   7th Premier North Oconee Thorpe 6th vs. 7th Premier PACS Reeder

 4:00 pm   5th Premier PACS Rouse vs. 5th Premier Gatewood Parham

 5:00 pm   5th MVP Loganville Johnston vs. 5th MVP Jefferson Coach V.

 6:00 pm   7th MVP North Oconee Willis vs. 7th MVP Athens Academy Kemp

BETHLEHEM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

 9:00 am   3rd/4th MVP Loganville Zorn vs. 3rd/4th MVP North Oconee Stewart

10:00 am   4th MVP Jefferson Brady vs. 4th MVP BCA Penoncello

11:00 am   3rd/4th MVP Athens Academy Woodard vs. 3rd/4th MVP Oconee Dimitroff

12:00 pm   7th MVP Oconee Hale vs. 7th MVP Apalachee Coulombe

  1:00 pm   6th MVP BCA Amiscaray vs. 6th MVP Oconee Craig/Pope

 2:00 pm   5th MVP North Oconee Boyer vs. 5th MVP Oconee David

 3:00 pm   7th Premier Athens Academy Grow vs. 7th Premier Oconee Craig/Pope

 4:00 pm   4th MVP Oconee David vs. 4th MVP GWA Maxwell

WEST JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL

 9:00 am   7th MVP Jackson County McCuthens vs. 7th MVP Loganville Segars

10:00 am   7th Premier Jackson County Carroll vs. 7th Premier Morgan Cousins

11:00 am   6th MVP Jackson County Kendrix vs. 6th MVP Athens Academy Grow

*TBA 5th/6th Premier Hebron Romine vs. 5th/6th Premier WCA Colt Green